We Own It Report: Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario

BACK TO ALL CANDIDATES

All Candidates for the Progressive Conservative Party of Ontario


Candidate Party Riding Survey
Rod Phillips PCAjaxIncomplete
PCAlgoma-ManitoulinIncomplete
Michael Parsa PCAurora-Oak Ridges-Richmond HillIncomplete
Andrea Khanjin PCBarrie-InnisfillIncomplete
PCBarrie-Springwater-Oro-MedonteIncomplete
PCBay of QuinteIncomplete
Sarah Mallo PCBeaches-East YorkIncomplete
PCBrampton CentreIncomplete
Simmer Sandhu PCBrampton EastIncomplete
PCBrampton NorthIncomplete
Prabmeet Sarkaria PCBrampton SouthIncomplete
Amarjot Singh Sandhu PCBrampton WestIncomplete
Will Bouma PCBrantford-BrantIncomplete
PCBruce-Grey-Owen SoundIncomplete
Jane McKenna PCBurlingtonIncomplete
PCCambridgeIncomplete
Goldie Ghamari PCCarletonIncomplete
PCChatham-Kent-LeamingtonIncomplete
PCDavenportIncomplete
Denzil Minnan-Wong PCDon Valley EastIncomplete
Vincent Ke PCDon Valley NorthIncomplete
Jon Kieran PCDon Valley WestIncomplete
PCDufferin-CaledonIncomplete
Lindsey Park PCDurhamIncomplete
Robin Martin PCEglinton-LawrenceIncomplete
PCElgin-Middlesex-LondonIncomplete
Chris Lewis PCEssexIncomplete
Kinga Surma PCEtobicoke CentreIncomplete
Christine Hogarth PCEtobicoke-LakeshoreIncomplete
PCEtobicoke NorthIncomplete
Donna Skelly PCFlamborough-GlanbrookIncomplete
Amanda Simard PCGlengarry-Prescott-RussellIncomplete
PCGuelphIncomplete
PCHaldimand-NorfolkIncomplete
PCHaliburton-Kawartha Lakes-BrockIncomplete
Dionne Duncan PCHamilton CentreIncomplete
PCHamilton East-Stoney CreekIncomplete
Esther Pauls PCHamilton MountainIncomplete
PCHamilton West-Ancaster-DundasIncomplete
Daryl Kramp PCHastings-Lennox and AddingtonIncomplete
Cyma Musarat PCHumber River-Black CreekIncomplete
PCHuron-BruceIncomplete
Merrilee Fullerton PCKanata-CarletonIncomplete
Greg Rickford PCKenora-Rainy RiverIncomplete
Stephen Lecce PCKing-VaughanIncomplete
Gary Bennett PCKingston and the IslandsIncomplete
Mary Henein Thorn PCKitchener CentreIncomplete
PCKitchener-ConestogaIncomplete
Amy Fee PCKichener South-HespelerIncomplete
PCLambton-Kent-MiddlesexIncomplete
PCLanark-Frontenac-KingstonIncomplete
PCLeeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau LakesIncomplete
Eric Weniger PCLondon-FanshaweIncomplete
Susan Truppe PCLondon North CentreIncomplete
PCLondon WestIncomplete
Paul Calandra PCMarkham-StouffvilleIncomplete
Logan Kanapathi PCMarkham-ThornhillIncomplete
PCMarkham-UnionvilleIncomplete
Parm Gill PCMiltonIncomplete
PCMississauga CentreIncomplete
Kaleed Rasheed PCMissisaauga East-CooksvilleIncomplete
Sheref Sabawy PCMississauga-Erin MillsIncomplete
Rudy Cuzzetto PCMississauga-LakeshoreIncomplete
Deepak Anand PCMississauga-MaltonIncomplete
Nina Tangri PCMississauga-StreetsvilleIncomplete
PCNepeanIncomplete
PCNewmarket-AuroraIncomplete
April Jeffs PCNiagara CentreIncomplete
Chuck McShane PCNiagara FallsIncomplete
PCNiagara WestIncomplete
PCNickel BeltIncomplete
PCNipissingIncomplete
David Piccini PCNorthumberland-Peterborough SouthIncomplete
Stephen Crawford PCOakvilleIncomplete
Effie Triantafilopoulos PCOakville North-BurlingtonIncomplete
Cameron Montgomery PCOrleansIncomplete
Bob Chapman PCOshawaIncomplete
PCOttawa CentreIncomplete
Karin Howard PCOttawa SouthIncomplete
Fadi Nemr PCOttawa-VanierIncomplete
Jeremy Roberts PCOttawa West-NepeanIncomplete
PCOxfordIncomplete
Adam Pham PCParkdale-High ParkIncomplete
PCParry Sound-MuskokaIncomplete
PCPerth-WellingtonIncomplete
Dave Smith PCPeterborough-KawarthaIncomplete
Peter Bethlenfalvy PCPickering-UxbridgeIncomplete
PCRenfrew-Nipissing-PembrokeIncomplete
Daisy Wai PCRichmond HillIncomplete
Sandie Bellows PCSt. CatharinesIncomplete
PCSarnia-LambtonIncomplete
PCSault Ste. MarieIncomplete
Aris Babikian PCScarborough-AgincourtIncomplete
PCScarborough-CentreIncomplete
PCScarborough-GuildwoodIncomplete
PCScarborough NorthIncomplete
Vijay Thanigasalam PCScarborough-Rouge ParkIncomplete
PCScarborough SouthwestIncomplete
PCSimcoe-GreyIncomplete
Jill Dunlop PCSimcoe NorthIncomplete
Iris Yu PCSpadina-Fort YorkIncomplete
PCStormont-Dundas-South GlengarryIncomplete
Troy Crowder PCSudburyIncomplete
PCThornhillIncomplete
Brandon Postuma PCThunder Bay-AtikokanIncomplete
Derek Parks PCThunder Bay-Superior NorthIncomplete
PCTimiskaming-CochraneIncomplete
PCTimminsIncomplete
PCToronto CentreIncomplete
Patricia Kalligosfyris PCToronto-DanforthIncomplete
PCToronto-St. Paul'sIncomplete
Gillian Smith PCUniversity-RosedaleIncomplete
Michael Tibollo PCVaughan-WoodbridgeIncomplete
Dan Weber PCWaterlooIncomplete
PCWellington-Halton HillsIncomplete
PCWhitbyIncomplete
Stan Cho PCWillowdaleIncomplete
Mohammad Latif PCWindsor-TecumsehIncomplete
Adam Ibrahim PCWindsor WestIncomplete
Roman Baber PCYork CentreIncomplete
Caroline Mulroney PCYork-SimcoeIncomplete
Mark DeMontis PCYork South-WestonIncomplete
Clifford Bull PCKiiwetinoongIncomplete
Andre Robichaud PCMushegowuk-James BayIncomplete

Our data is taken directly from the websites of Ontario's four major political parties. If you are a candidate but not listed on our website, please send an email to info@weownit.ca